SMILING DAYS







IWASA MISAKI

Iwasa Misaki

Name: Iwasa Misaki (岩佐美咲)
Nickname: Wasamin (わさみん)
Birthdate: January 30th, 1995 (16) (Blood Type: O)
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
Height · Weight (B/W/H): 156cm, **kg (B:74cm/W:56cm/H:80cm)
Team: Team A



AKB48 - TEAM 4



AKB48 - TEAM B



AKB48 - Team K



AKB48 - Team A



AKB48 / Sakura no Hanabiratachi 2008


AKB48 / Baby Baby Baby

12
To Tumblr, Love PixelUnion